Products Directory > Food & Beverages > Essential & Aromatic Oils
Products - 1298
|
Natural Oils |
Displaying 1-50 of Total 1298 Products Found |
Products

The plant is commonly found in China and India in dry and arid conditions, especially the sandy desserts. This oil has medicinal properties like Aromatic, antibacterial, anti-fungal, diuretic, laxative, stimulant, aphrodisiac. It is very useful in hypopigmented lesions of the skin like leucoderma and psoriasis as it contains psoralen, which causes the skin to produce new pigment when exposed to sunlight.

Cypress oil is produced in Europe. Cypress essential oil is obtained by steam distillation of cones, needles and twigs of the cypress tree. It has a woody, spicy and medicinal aroma. The oil has antiseptic, diuretic, astringent, anti-spasmodic, deodorant properties. It is a nerve tonic and stimulates hormones. It is useful for problems related to poor circulation such as cramps, varicose veins, thread veins, ulcers, edema. more...

Description: a delightful mix of fruity floral and crisp green apple. Top notes of green apple, crisp citrus, and nuances of berries. Peach mid notes reaching into a light musk at the base of the fragrance.
Common uses:
* candle/incense
* soap
* gel candles
* skin care products
Please note: fragrant oils are completely synthetic, and they should not be confused with natural essential oils. These are produced with the latest technical equipment including mass spectroscopy, gas chromatography, simulated critical fluid extraction, and rotary vapor extraction methods. more...

Botanical Name: Lameaceae
Family:
Description & Extraction:
lavender oil is one of the most favorite essential oils, as it has wonderful qualities and also smells great. It is a calming, relaxing oil, which combats stress and crisis, while the antiseptic properties helps with cold, flu and other ailments. It is excellent for asthma and migraines. Apart from that it supports female health and on the skin it has a healing effect, while preventing scarring and balancing the skin. Lavender oil is extracted from Lavandula angustifolia (also known as Lavandula. officinalis, spica and vera), of the Lamiaceae (Labiatae) family. It is also known as garden, common or English lavender. Lavender oil is extracted from the flowering tops by steam distillation and yields 1.4 % - 1.6 %.
Blends well with:
Lavender essential oils blend well with one another, lavender oil blends particularly well with cedarwood, clary more...

We offer the following oils distilled or expelled from our organic and natural herbs and spices:
* Absolutes
* Attars
* Ayurvedic Oils
* Base or Carrier Oils
* Concretes
* Cold pressed Virgin Oils
* Essential Oils
* Floral Waters
* Hair Oil
* Herbal Waters
* Massage Oils
* Spice Oils
more...

Basil oil belongs to mint family and is mainly grown in the west part of uttar prasesh (india). Basil oil is extracted through steam distillation of leaves of basil plant. Basil oils appearance is pale yellow to ambered yellow and has a fresh spicy anise like odour. The major constituents of basil oil are methyl chavicol (estragole) and linalool. Basil is a culinary herb prominently featured in Indian, Italian Cuisine, and also plays a major role in the southeast Asian cuisines of Thailand, Vietnam, Cambodia and Laos.
![]() |
Pomegranate Seed Oil more...

Pomegranate seeds yeild a drying oil which contains pucinic acid forming upto 72% of the fatty acid. Pucinic acid is conjugated triene and and geometrical isomer of elaostearic acid. Oil possesses antibacterial properties. Pomegranate (punica granatum) is now well known for antioxidant properties. With recent researches the seed oil has been found to be of help prevent the formation of skin cancer by reducing the frequency of lesions and limit the occurrence of tumors.

Sesame oil (also known as gingelly oil or til oil) is an edible vegetable oil derived from sesame seeds. Besides being used as a cooking oil in South India, it is often used as a flavor enhancer in Chinese, Japanese, Korean, and to a lesser extent Southeast Asian cuisine. The oil is popular in Asia and is also one of the earliest known crop-based oil, but world-wide mass modern production continues to be limited even today due to the inefficient manual harvesting process required to extract the oil.
Traditional uses in India
Sesame oil is reputed to penetrate the skin easily and is used in India for oil massage. Sesame oil is specially used for massaging the foot. It is also used for hair and scalp massage. Sesame oil is used in the manufacture of Ayurvedic drugs. In Hinduism, sesame or "til" oil is used deepa or oil lamps kept in front of shrines for the more...

High grade neem seeds kernels are squeezed to extract neem oil. Proprietary cold pressing process is carried out by heating or using chemicals and petrochemicals so that all the essential nutrients in the oil are being preserved. The cold premise neem oil we extract has following features:
* It decreases the use of chemical pesticides on fields.
* It is non-toxic, bio-degradable and eco-friendly.
* Prevent leaves from being sucked or eaten by insects.
* Is an effective insect repellent.
more...
The angelica root oil offer an attractively clean as well as deep aroma to me. It gives an emotional and spiritual touch at the same time. This essential oil is extremely useful in assisting clients in getting relief from old traumas and also helping them to get well sooner after a shock. Not only this, but also used to clean the auric field as well as aid patients in letting go and moving ahead. Our angelica root oil is also useful in opening & cleansing of the solar plexus chakra. This oil is one of the main component in our Protection and Purification blend.
Our premium range of essential & aromatic oils is available in a varied range. These essential and aromatic oils are made from the highly concentrated volatile extract of flowers herbs, grasses, shrubs and trees. Non-oily in texture, these highly concentrated substances are obtained by peel pressure, steam distillation, and solvent extraction methods. We produce some of the essential oils like sandalwood, lemon grass an many more. In addition, our product packaging is completely environmental friendly.
The wide range of Natural Essential Oils & aromatic chemicals produced and supplied by us is found in several parts of the plant like flowers, twigs, leaves and bark, or in the rind of fruit. In roses the Essential Oils are seen in the flowers, in basil it is found in the leaves, and in sandalwood it is seen in the wood. All these Essential Oils are put to use in varied applications such as medicinal, cosmetic and therapeutic purposes. These oils are extended by us at very competitive rates to our clients. more...
We offer Lutein Oil 5%, 10%, 20% obtained from marigold flower. Its main components are mainly xanthophills and other carotenoids... Lutein Oil mainly used in food colouring, cosmetics, cigarrets, pharmaceuticals and feeding stuff. Lutein Oil Feed Grade Food Grade
Bioprex has year round supply of Lutein Oil 5%, 10%, 20%
Package: 20kg/stainless steel drum with inner epoxy coating. Or accroding to customer’s requirment. more...
We offer heen oil or mehndi oil that comprises natural essential oils such as terpineol, clove oil, eucalyptus oil, menthol, thymol, tea tree oil, cinnamon oil and palm rose oil. Our natural essential oil is appreciated by the clients for fast and optimum dark color & staining of heena or mehndi oil.
these heena oils are extensively used in india on hands before applying heena paste. Most of the heena manufacturers are using this heena oil with their product to increase the quality. more...
We owned the name of a trusted brand which processes and supplies a pure range of Cananga Oil Java. We extract these oils from natural resources which contribute for their high demand among our clients. We further use cutting edge technology to crown these with flawless features which includes purity, free from chemicals and pleasant fragrant. more...
Absolute of Oakmoss. Evernia prunastri. Morocco and Eastern Europe more...
| Shiv Sales Corporation New Delhi |
Clients can avail from us highly effective IPM oil, which is known as a great healing agent. This oil is used as a key ingredient in preparing healing ointments. The accurate composition and high purity level of this oil make it highly demanded among our clients from the cosmetic and pharmaceutical industries. Further, we make this economical ingredient available within the affordable price bracket. more...
| Sai Organics Delhi |
Our clients can avail from us a range of Epoxidized Soybean Oil. The range of unsaturated compounds is epoxidized by reacting with peracids. Our own methods are employed in the epoxidization of triglyceride and alkyl of natural fatty acids. The effectiveness of the epoxy groups and special production methods render remarkable properties to the range of products. The offered range has following uses as mentioned below:
* Plasticizer
* Protects food
* An aid of processing
more...
| Jai Enterprises New Delhi |
Our range of curry leaf oil is processed by using pale yellow curry leaf as raw material. This product is appreciated by all the clients from Indian Subcontinent as well as other parts of the world. Some of the features of the product are as listed below:
* Long lasting fragrance
* Can be stored for a longer time period
* Pure and effective
* Reasonable pricing
Apart for adding tantalizing aroma to food, curry leaf oil is also useful as a fragrance. The product also has the reputation of being antimicrobial and antioxidant. more...
| K. K. Aromas Bengaluru |
The range of coriander oil which we offer is made from fresh Coriandrum Sativum plant which is commonly found in India. This oil finds broad usage over the treatment of cardiac, nervous and digestive disorders. Due to the presence of exotic aroma, it is widely used in aromatherapy to reduce mental fatigue, dehydration of skin and bacterial infection in the body.
| Aromatic Herbals Private Limited Kolkata |
Our Almond oil contains rich content of anti oxidants, MUFA which makes it king of all oils. This oil is used for nourishment of the nervous system and brain. This is used for boosting immunity of the body and keeps liver and heart healthy. This is generally used for cooking and considered as oil for varied purposes. This is generally used for cosmetic purposes and is great for hair care and facial massage. Nutritional Facts For Serving Size: (1 tbs /15ml) Total Calorie 119 Calories from Fat 119 Amount /Serving Value** more...
| Prano Flax India Private Limited Jaipur |
Pine oil is obtained by the steam distillation of Pine needles, twigs and cones from a variety of particularly Pine Tree. Pine oil have several uses in aromatherapy, It is also used as a cleaning product. It is a very high quality lubricant for expensive Mechanical instruments.
It is naturally anti bacterial and deodorizing. It is Used in disinfectant, massage oil and an antiseptic. Pine oil is different from other products from pine such as turpentine, the low-boiling fraction from the distillation of pine sap, and rosin,
the thick tar remaining after turpentine is distilled. more...
| AOS Products Private Limited Ghaziabad |
This oil is obtained by steam distillation of the leaves, and has a characteristic odour. It is native to India. It is used for ulcers, coughs, colds, sore throats, parasitic skin affections, flu, sinusitis, laryngitis, asthma, bronchitis, catarrh, cystitis, rheumatism, muscle aches and joint pains. The leaves of this tree cool the body and relieve fever. This oil stimulates local blood flow. It is administered to horses in influenza, to dogs in distemper, to all animals in septicaemia. It is anti-biotic, anti-viral, anti-fungal, antiseptic, expectorant. It may be used for massage, bathing, inhalation, diffusion and insect repelling.
| Falcon Bengaluru |
We have mastered the art of offering numerous oils, waters and hydrosols distilled or expelled from our organic and natural herbs and spices. These are famous for their purity and offer nutrition to the skin. They make the skin smooth and are offered at minimal rates. We customize and pack them as per clients’ concerns.
* Absolutes
* Attars
* Ayurvedic Oils
* Base or Carrier Oils
* Concretes
* Cold pressed Virgin Oils
* Essential Oils
* Floral Waters
* Hair Oil
* Herbal Waters
* Massage Oils
* Spice Oils
more...
| AayurMed Biotech Pvt. Ltd Mumbai |
* Recovery & Decommissioning equipment : Material completly adapted to move platform in security during a decommissioning operation. Products manufactured in vulcanised rubber coated fabrics.
* Jacket equipment system :- Complete « Packer-can » system for installation of plateform’ legs. This includes : Grouting packer – Grout seal – Mud wiper – Diaphragm – Other rubbers products.
* Stopper/Plug for pipe :- Large range of stoppers (low and high pressure) suitable for further maintenance operations, including hyperbaric welding, testing.
* Buoyancy Bag and cushion :- Inflatable buoyancy allowing underwater work and particularly operation of recovering
* Hyperbaric Welding habitat Door & sleeve :- Habitat welcoming special hyperbaric welding operations in dry conditions. Custumized flexible doors, sleeves and seals.
* Clamping system:- Used to repair, seal and make more...
| Fouraar Enterprises Mumbai |
The ancient olive tree epitomizes Italian culture and dots the landscape throughout Sicily. The natural properties of the olive are captured in this unique wax.
Indications:
• Natural olive o«l Is excpet-onally moisturizing
• Emollients protect and sooth skin
• Easy to use with exceptional grip
• Colophony free, won't Irntate skin
• Excellent lor short and coarse hairs more...
| Esskay Beauty Resources Private Limited New Delhi |
We have gained specialization in offering Cinnamon Bark Oil (Cinnamomum zeylanicum) – which is adequately steam distilled from Cinnamon Bark. Cinnamon is grown in India and Sri Lanka. Our products are developed with the help of effective technology and the oil is pale yellow to yellow in color and has a strong, spicy and sweet odor. Our products can be availed at simple rates and are effectively used in perfumery compounds, flavors, pharmaceuticals, aromatherapy and pesticide manufacturing. more...
| Shiv Sales Corporation, New Delhi New Delhi |
Essential oils are also known as Ethereal or Volatile oils. They are odouriferous bodies of an oily nature derived from Vegetable sources. In India following essential oils are produced. Essential oils are produced in various internal and external glands of certain flowers, leaves, barks, wood and roots. Chemically these oils are mixtures, usually very complex, of terpenses, sesqui terpenes, their oxygenated derivatives, and other aromatic compounds. Many contain 20 to 30 constituents covering the entire range of organic materials.“Aromatic” does not have the usual chemical meaning in the essential oil business. An aromatic chemical in this case, is any compound that has specific, useful odour. As old as the industry itself is the question of whether the plant gets any specific benefit from its essential oils.PROCESSES FOR EXTRACTION OF ESSENTIAL OIL. Almost all essential oils from various sources are extracted by more...
| Lala Jagdish Prasad And Company (Kanpur) Kanpur |
We offer superior quality Pine Essential Oil that is high on demand in the national as well as international markets. Our Natural Pine Oil is not contaminated from any kind of foreign materials that assure high efficiency and performance. We are well reckoned as one of the overruling Pine Oil Manufacturers and suppliers based in India. more...
| R.P.Gupta & Sons Delhi |
Dill is a short-lived annual herb. It grows 40-60 cm tall with slender stems and alternate, finely divided. Softly delicate leaves 10-20 cm long. It is widely used as a spice in Asia.
| K.K. Enterprise Surat |
We offer Ylang-Ylang oil, which is extracted from Cananga odorata var. genuina (Unona odorantissimum) of the Anonaceae family and is also known as "flower of flowers". This is used in cases of frigidity and impotence as its uses gives calming effect on the mind and body
Oil Properties:
* Exotic in nature
* Sweet smell
* Slightly yellow in colour
Origin of Ylang-Ylang Oil:
Ylang-Ylang means 'flower of flowers', whichis a tall tropical tree that grow about 20 meters i.e. (60 feet) high with large, tender, fragrant pink, mauve and yellow flowers. This is cultivated in Java, Sumatra, Reunion, Madagascar and the Comores.
Extraction:
This Ylang-ylang oil is extracted from fresh picked flowers.
Precautions:
This ylang-ylang oil is classed as a non-toxic, non-irritant and more...
| Crystal Aromatics Delhi |
Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel. The germ is only a very small part of the kernel, approximately 2 ½ percent in total. Wheat germ oil is particularly high in octacosanol - a 28 carbon long-chain saturated primary alcohol found in a number of different vegetable waxes. Octacosanol has been studied as an exercise and physical performance enhancing agent. Wheat germ oil is also very high in Vitamin E and has the highest content of Vitamin E of any food that has not undergone prior preparation or vitamin fortification. As a cooking oil, wheat germ oil is strongly flavored, expensive and easily perishable. It contains Oleic- 12.1%, Palmitic- 17.1%, Linoleic- 58.4%, Linolenic- 9.2%. Wheat Germ Oil has dual properties. It is widely used as both a cosmetic ingredient and as a dietary supplement. It is naturally rich in Vitamins A, D, and E, and also contains Vitamins B1, B2, B3, B6, F, Essential Fatty Acids, protein, and minerals. more...
| Herbal Bio Solutions New Delhi |
We are one of the trusted manufacturers, exporters and importers of a quality range of Pure Natural Essential Oils & Aromatherapy Oils. These are known for purity and are made of oils of camphor, ginger grass, jasmine grandiflorum absolute, lavender, orange, eucalyptus citrodora, rose wood, tea tree, ylang, pine, lemon balm and curry leaf and are used in cosmetics, perfumes and medicines. Specifications: more...
| Krishna Trading Co Ahmedabad |
A traditional oil effective in osteo arthritis lumbags and muscular atrophy. Very good oil for arthritis and related degenerative changes in joints.
Regular massage works as lubricant and keeps the joint mobile ,reduces stifness.
Uses :
* Safe
* Effective
* Natural
more...
| Shriji Herbal Products Mumbai |
The oil of Nigella Sativa is so beneficial due to it's content of over a hundred components such as aromatic oils, trace elements, vitamins and enzymes. It contains 58% of essential fatty acids including omega 6 and omega 3. These are necessary for the forming of Prostaglandin E1 which balances and strengthens the immune system giving it the power to prevent infections and allergies and control cronic illnesses. Healthy cells are protected from viruses thus inhibiting tumours. Blackseed oil also contains about 0.5 - 1.5% volatile oils including nigellone and thymochinone which are responsible for its anti-histamine, anti-oxidant, anti-infective and broncho-dilating effect.
As an oil it is digested through the lymphatics consequently purifying and unblocking the lymphatic system. Nigella Sativa oil was found in Tutankhamen's tomb. It is known to have been used by Cleopatra for it's health and beauty giving qualities.
The Greek physician Dioskorides used Blackseed to more...
| Green Earth Products Pvt. Ltd New Delhi |
Odour - afull deep jasmin type odour intensely floral vital celery myrrh aspects Intensely floral and fresh odor with fruity and somewhat Myrrh-like undertone The is considerable difference inodor between name Dihydro jasmone is also applied to chemicals which should truly be calId Dihydro-iso-jasmone
Perfume-Uses - Floral-types Herbal-types Jasmin Ylang-ylang Lily Tuberose Magnolia Citrus
Flavour-Uses - Banana Peach Apricot Pear
Occurs-in - more...
| Sagar Aromatics Mumbai |
This “clear” grade retains the unique properties of Jojoba Oil, without the color or odor (most desirable for high-end cosmetics & toiletries). Jojoba Oil is a cold pressed ester from the seed of the desert shrub simmondsia chinensis. It is often found growing wild in south western united states & arid areas throughout the world Jojoba oil is composed of an array of liquid wax esters with a combination of mixed to copherols, free sterols & other unsaponifiable material making up balance. Jojoba Oil has shown to be extraordinarily stable in extreme temperatures. It has very good effects on the skin, acting as a moisturizer & emollient-agent to improve skin elasticity & suppleness. Jojoba contains natural tocopherols to minimize oxidation & hence rancidity caused by lipid peroxidation. Suggested use levels: * Lotions & Creams : 3-6%
* Bar Soaps : 4-10%
* Shampoos & Conditioners : 4-5%
* Lipsticks & Balm : 3-6% more...
| Aromex Industry Mumbai |
We offer the following edible oil in its purest form. The edible oils we offer are manufactured in a hygienic environment and helps to make healthier and tasty foods. Sesame oil or Gingelly oil or Til oil is rich in antioxidants and poly-unsaturated fats which help to control blood pressure. 1. Sesame Oil or Gingelly Oil or Til Oil. 2. Groundnut Oil. 3. Coconut Oil. 4. Ghee. Packing in 15Kg. Tin and in 1Kg.,500ml, 200ml, 100ml, 50ml, pouches. more...
| Falcon Overseas Traders Madurai |
Cas Number 8008-88-6 Molecular Formula W99 more...
| Jai Radhe Sales Ahmedabad |
Relieves headache, removes dandruff, prevents hair falling, makes hair long thick & shiny. Cools scalp, turns gray hair to black, helpful in sound sleep, and refreshes body.
Checks premature hair loss and improves memory. Since the ends are the oldest part of your hair, they suffer the most from this constant exposure to air. You can end the breakage cycle and experience a healthy growth pattern. Remember that you want to preserve the ends while the roots grow.
Being consistent and patient every day is the key to your success. Ella herbal hair oil is prepared by a special 35 essential herbs by a special thermoregulatory process. It keeps the natural moisturiser in the oil and gives your hair perfectly balanced nourishment. more...
| Lala Dawasaz Private Limited Hyderabad |
Our company also manufactures a wide variety of Natural Beta Carotene Oil which is used for multiple applications. These products are manufactured using quality raw material. Our products are quality tested to ensure there properties and features. These products are widely appreciated for there unmatched quality and performance. more...
| Omkar Herbals Indore |
* Source : Ex 100% pure & Natural Ocimum Basilicum Oil.
* Methyl Chavicol Min 70% by GC
* KOSHER available.
* 100% Natural Guaranteed.
more...
| Norex Flavours Private Limited Dhanaura |
We are offering Cashew Nut Shell Liquid (CSNL) also known as cashew phenol.Our range of cashew nut shell liquid based mortars are very popular in the industry for the purpose of laying of floors, sealing and bedding of bricks, pipes and tanks. They are highly durable in nature and offer tensile strength and excellent cement properties. They are highly resistant against acid and other chemicals. Few important characteristics of the CNSL mortars are 1) High resistance against chemicals 2) Extremely durable and long-lasting3) Tolerance to heavy impact on surface4) Excellent absorption properties5) Resistance against corrosion
Cashew Nut Shell Liquid A pure and natural product, with no artificial element added.A by-product of the cashew industry The oil is extracted from the cashew nut shell, which is a pericarp fluid of the cashew nut shell.CNSL is a mixture of four components all are substituted phenols - anacardic acid (I), cardanol (II), cardol(III) and more...
| Lida Export Erode |
Sweet Marjoram (Origanum marjorana): Calms and comforts incase of grief, loneliness, and loss, but some physical benefits includes easing respiratory problems, such as bronchitis and asthma,which also helps relieve constipation; it also helps to relax muscle cramps. more...
| Shiv Sales Corporation New Delhi New Delhi |
Apart from BSS Castor oil, we also manufacture and supply superior quality Natural Castor Oil. This oil is a natural oil extracted from the seed of a castor plant. It is yellow in color and is a very viscous liquid. This Castor Oil is also known for its high medicinal value. When applied to the skin, it can reduce the damage of burns, sunburns, skin disorders, cuts, marks, and skin abrasions. This product is very affordable. Additionally, there are a variety of convenient payment options for the customer to purchase this product. more...
| Rameshwaram Agro Oils Private Limited Modinagar |
Vana-Sana A range of encapsulated oil powders with a high content of Long Chain Poly Unsaturated Fatty Acids, so called LC-PUFA's, such as EPA and DHA or products with other nutritional oils containing high PUFA levels. LC-PUFA's are not stable in an unconditioned environment and age rapidly. Converting nutritional functional oils into stable powders extends their shelf life and increases the number of possible applications. So you can make products, which e.g. reduce the chance of cardiovascular diseases or stimulate children's brain development. Ideal for many enhanced nutrition applications. more...
| Kushalchand Sons Mumbai |
Our professionals have expertise in offering Natural Essential Oils which are volatile and are known for the pacifying aroma. Obtained from the steam of distillation of a plant material, these are beneficial for curing various diseases. Some of our essential oils like citrus oils are produced by the cold pressing of the fruit and peel. more...
| Royal Perfumers Delhi |
![]()
Category Matches
![]()
![]()
Related Trade Leads
|
|
Offering Arachis Oil : Arachis Oil is purified fat of plant
origin, which is usually liquid at room temperature (saturated oils
such as cocon... (Sell) |
|
|
Offering Natural Gingelly Oil/ Sesame Seed Oil.
We offer best quality natural Natural Gingelly that is well known
for its 100% purity ... (Sell) |
|
|
We bring forth high quality Oxy-hydrogen Fuel, which is fabricated using
supreme quality material and advanced technology in compliance with set
st... (Sell) |
|
We are offering to sell an extensive range of Natural Oils that
includes:
- Floral Absolute Oil
- Spices Oil
- Carrier Oil
- Mint Products
- ... (Sell) |
|
|
Offering Ruh Khus Oil:
Ruh Khus' are extracted from Hydro distillation of North Indian 'Khus Roots'(Vetiveria zizanoides). We Collect raw materia... (Sell) |
![]()
Free Tenders from India
![]()
• About Us
• Careers
• Services
• Success Stories
• Press Section
Suppliers Tool Kit
• Post Sell Offer
• Post Free Products
• Freelist your Company
• Create Your Free Website
• View Buy Leads
Buyers Tool Kit
• Send your Buy Requirement
• Subscribe Trade Alerts
• Search Products & Suppliers
• Agro
• Apparel
• Automotive
• Chemical
• Newsletters
• Handicrafts
• Herbal
• Leather
• Plastic
Indian Gifts Portal
• Fathersday Gifts
• Anniversary Gifts
• Birthday Gifts
• Wedding Gifts
• Send Flowers to India
Budget 2012-13 India
• Union Budget 2012
• Budget News 2012
• Railway Budget 2012-13
• Economic Survey 2011-12
• Budget Highlights 2012
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Feedback / Complaints | Help
Copyright © 1996-2012 IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd. All rights reserved.